Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - AYSO 300 Extra 09 Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
4 - Chicago Rush West 2010 Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 6 |
2 - Imperio Monarcas Chicago U8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 |
3 - Young Wolves U9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -4 | 1 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - AYSO 300 Extra 08 Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 9 |
4 - IYSC U10B's Black | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
1 - Lockport 08/09 Boys | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 1 |
2 - AYSO 300 Extra 08 Dublin | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | -10 | 1 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - RB United U11B's | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6 |
4 - BSC Raiders 2007 White | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
1 - Kickers SC 2007 U11 Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 3 |
2 - AYSO 300 Extra 07 Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | -8 | 3 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - AYSO 300 Extra U12 Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
2 - Legion FC 06/07 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 3 |
3 - Lockport U11-U12 Boys | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15 | -6 | 0 |
4 - W.C. Lions U12B's | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 9 |
5 - Dragons F.C. U12 Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 6 |
6 - Chicago Rush 06 Nero Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 | -5 | 3 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - AYSO 300 Extra U13 Boys | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 |
3 - Lobos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
2 - KICS United FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
5 - BSC 2005 Red Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 9 |
4 - Enforcers 2005 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
6 - Naz United 05 Boys | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - AT Eagles U14B's | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 9 |
3 - Lockport 04/05 Boys Maroon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
2 - SCU U14 Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
1 - Young Wolves U14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - Astra 03/04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
4 - Kickers SC 2003 U15 Boys Premier | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
3 - Lockport 03/04 Boys Maroon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
2 - AYSO 300 Extra U15 Boys | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
7 - Real Acapulco | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 9 |
5 - Chicago Rush 03 Premier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
6 - Cicero FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - AT Eagles U16B's | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
4 - Dragons FC U16 Boys | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
3 - Samba Soccer Academy 02/03 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
2 - CFJ South 02B White | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -9 | 0 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - Aurora Juventud 01B's | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
4 - Dragons FC U17 Boys | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 |
2 - BSC Boys U17 White | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
3 - Kickers SC 2001 U17 Boys Premier | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - COYOTES F.C. U10G's | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 9 |
2 - South Suburban SA 2008/09 Girls | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
3 - AYSO 300 Extra 08 Girls | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -9 | 3 |
4 - WC Lions U10G's | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -11 | 0 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - Chicago Rush West 07 Premier Girls | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9 |
1 - Lockport 08/07G's | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
3 - Imperio Monarcas Chicago 07 Girls | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
4 - AYSO 300 Extra 07 Girls | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 0 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - Aurora Aztecs U12G's | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 9 |
3 - AYSO 300 Extra U12 Girls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 6 |
1 - Bolingbrook U12 Girls | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | -15 | 0 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - CFJ West U13 Girls Classic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
4 - Dragons FC U13 Girls | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 |
1 - Lockport 06/05 Girls | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
2 - BSC Raiders U13 Girls | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - BSC Raiders 04 Girls | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
3 - Lockport 04G's Maroon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 - AYSO 300 Extra U14 Girls | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
4 - Southland FC U15CS Premier | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
6 - AT Eagles U15G's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
5 - Strikers FV 03 Premier | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
Team | W | L | T | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - Lockport 03/02G's Maroon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 9 |
2 - BSC U16 Raiders Purple | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
4 - Bobcats U16 Girls Black | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3 - AYSO 300 Extra U16 Girls | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -7 | 0 |